Help Typiara conquer the world by filling this feedback survey! It will take up to 2 minutes!

14 Jun 2018

17:00

Luzhniki, Moscow

Russia 5:0 Saudi Arabia

15 Jun 2018

14:00

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

Egypt 0:1 Uruguay

17:00

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Morocco 0:1 Iran

20:00

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

Portugal 3:3 Spain

16 Jun 2018

12:00

Kazan Arena, Kazan

France 2:1 Australia

15:00

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

Argentina 1:1 Iceland

18:00

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Peru 0:1 Denmark

21:00

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Croatia 2:0 Nigeria

17 Jun 2018

14:00

Samara Arena, Samara

Costa Rica 0:1 Serbia

17:00

Luzhniki, Moscow

Germany 0:1 Mexico

20:00

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

Brazil 1:1 Switzerland

18 Jun 2018

14:00

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Sweden 1:0 South Korea

17:00

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

Belgium 3:0 Panama

20:00

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

Tunisia 1:2 England

19 Jun 2018

14:00

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Colombia 1:2 Japan

17:00

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

Poland 1:2 Senegal

20:00

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Russia 3:1 Egypt

20 Jun 2018

14:00

Luzhniki, Moscow

Portugal 1:0 Morocco

17:00

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

Uruguay 1:0 Saudi Arabia

20:00

Kazan Arena, Kazan

Iran 0:1 Spain

21 Jun 2018

14:00

Samara Arena, Samara

Denmark 1:1 Australia

17:00

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

France 1:0 Peru

20:00

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Argentina 0:3 Croatia

22 Jun 2018

14:00

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Brazil 2:0 Costa Rica

17:00

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

Nigeria 2:0 Iceland

20:00

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Serbia 1:2 Switzerland

23 Jun 2018

14:00

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

Belgium 5:2 Tunisia

17:00

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

South Korea 1:2 Mexico

20:00

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

Germany 2:1 Sweden

24 Jun 2018

14:00

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

England 6:1 Panama

17:00

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

Japan 2:2 Senegal

20:00

Kazan Arena, Kazan

Poland 0:3 Colombia

25 Jun 2018

16:00

Samara Arena, Samara

Uruguay 3:0 Russia

16:00

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

Saudi Arabia 2:1 Egypt

20:00

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Iran 1:1 Portugal

20:00

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Spain 2:2 Morocco

26 Jun 2018

16:00

Luzhniki, Moscow

Denmark 0:0 France

16:00

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

Australia 0:2 Peru

20:00

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Nigeria 1:2 Argentina

20:00

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

Iceland 1:2 Croatia

27 Jun 2018

16:00

Kazan Arena, Kazan

South Korea 2:0 Germany

16:00

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

Mexico 0:3 Sweden

20:00

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

Serbia 0:2 Brazil

20:00

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Switzerland 2:2 Costa Rica

28 Jun 2018

16:00

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

Japan 0:1 Poland

16:00

Samara Arena, Samara

Senegal 0:1 Colombia

20:00

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

England 0:1 Belgium

20:00

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Panama 1:2 Tunisia

30 Jun 2018

16:00

Kazan Arena, Kazan

France 4:3 Argentina

20:00

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

Uruguay 2:1 Portugal

1 Jul 2018

16:00

Luzhniki, Moscow

Spain 1:1 Russia

20:00

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Croatia 1:1 Denmark

2 Jul 2018

16:00

Samara Arena, Samara

Brazil 2:0 Mexico

20:00

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

Belgium 3:2 Japan

3 Jul 2018

16:00

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Sweden 1:0 Switzerland

20:00

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

Colombia 1:1 England

6 Jul 2018

16:00

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Uruguay 0:2 France

20:00

Kazan Arena, Kazan

Brazil 1:2 Belgium

7 Jul 2018

16:00

Samara Arena, Samara

Sweden 0:2 England

20:00

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

Russia 2:2 Croatia

10 Jul 2018

20:00

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

France 1:0 Belgium

11 Jul 2018

20:00

Luzhniki, Moscow

Croatia 2:1 England

14 Jul 2018

16:00

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Belgium 2:0 England

15 Jul 2018

17:00

Luzhniki, Moscow

France 4:2 Croatia